Meie liikmed

 

MTÜ Läänemaa Rannakalanduse Selts liikmed seisuga 07.11.2017

 

 jrk  nimi  esindaja  kalandus JAH/EI
 AVALIK SEKTOR    
1 Hanila vald   Arno Peksar  EI
2 Ridala vald  Toomas Schmidt  EI
3 Nõva vald Deiw Rahumägi  EI
4 Noarootsi vald  Triin Lepp  EI
5 Lihula vald  Margus Källe  EI
6 Vormsi vald Tanel Viks  EI
7 Lääne Nigula vald Mikk Lõhmus EI
 KALANDUSE ÄRIÜHINGUD 
8 Virtsu Kalur OÜ Eldur Lepik  JAH
9 Virtsu Räim TÜ Kalle Täht  JAH
10 Leidrek OÜ Indrek Jõgisoo  JAH
11 Otsapoisid OÜ Madis Otsa JAH
12 Virtsu Fishing OÜ Rauno Leibak  JAH
13 Ramarmat OÜ Mati Liivlaid  JAH
14 Pihelga OÜ Allan Nõupuu  JAH
15 Vlademar OÜ Sulev Vamper  JAH
16 Agretten OÜ Ott Livlaid EI
17 Hosby OÜ Arne Mägi EI
18 Matu Puit OÜ Matis Trei EI
19 Sigma Solutions OÜ Heiki Silm EI
20 Riguldi Rand OÜ Siim Kallas  JAH
21 Silverfin OÜ Eneken Valdmaa JAH
22 Tekametsa OÜ Eedi Suurküla JAH
 KODANIKUÜHISKOND (MTÜ/ERAISIK)
23  MTÜ Rannakalurite Selts Topu Kaido Erik  JAH
24  MTÜ Riguldi jahi ja kalameeste Selts Madis Otsa   JAH
25 MTÜ Dirhami Kalurite Koda Mart Vahtel JAH
26 Tiit Koel - JAH
27 Aivar Oruste - JAH
28 Taavi Suitsberg - JAH
29 Andres Habak - JAH
30 Uno Tali - JAH
31 Tarmo Mereväli  - JAH
32 Arvo Erik - JAH
33 Raivo Eerik - JAH
34 Alar Kruusmaa - JAH
35 Jaak Hansman - JAH
36 Indrek Loo - JAH
37 Gert Soomuste - JAH
38 Marko Ulla - JAH
39 Lauri Lilleoks - JAH
40 Boriss Grigorjev - JAH
41 Rasmus Ollemaa - JAH
42 Kersti Täht - JAH
43 Tiit Mansberg - JAH
44 Kaido Erik - JAH
45 Tarmo Eerik - JAH
46 MTÜ Läänemaa Külaarendus  Kaido Klaamas  EI
47 Matsalu Rand MTÜ Ants Ale EI
48 Rälby Külaselts MTÜ Ene Sarapuu  EI
49 Pusku Lauter MTÜ Indrek Loo EI
50 Dirhami Külaselts MTÜ Mart Vahtel EI
51 Vormsi Kalapüüdjate Ühing Jonne Berggren JAH
 FÜÜSILISEST ISIKUST ETTEVÕTJAD 
52 FIE Neeme Mereväli Neeme Meeväli  JAH
53 FIE Jaan Kivisalu  Jaan Kivisalu  JAH
54 FIE Mati Malein Mati Malein  JAH
55 FIE Tarmo Viikmaa Tarmo Viikmaa  JAH
56 FIE Enn Soop Enn Soop  JAH
57 FIE Aare Laos Aare Laos  JAH
58 FIE Lauri - Antsu talu Jaak Sünt JAH
59 FIE Eimar Matsik Eimar Matsik JAH
60 FIE Ervin Silma Otsa talu Ervin Silm JAH
61 FIE Jaan Sims Jaan Sims  JAH
62 FIE Valdur Prunsvelt Valdur Prunsvelt  JAH
63 FIE Rostislav Gurjev Rostislav Gurjev  JAH
64 FIE Meelis Kaustel Meelis Kaustel  JAH
65 FIE Endel Heinleht Endel Heinleht  JAH
66 FIE Heino Niklas Heino Niklas  JAH
67 FIE Toivo Tulvik Toivo Tulvik  JAH
68 FIE Arvi Junker Arvi Junker  JAH
69 FIE Teet Simisker Teet Simisker  JAH
70 FIE Ants Sibul Ants Sibul  JAH
71 FIE Rando Tomingas Rando Tomingas JAH
72 FIE Kaarel Raudkivi Kaarel Raudkivi JAH
73 FIE Jaanus Rooseniit Jaanus Rooseniit  JAH
74 FIE Tõnu Tiidussalu Tõnu Tiidussalu  JAH
75  FIE Rumpo Mäe Talu Koit Kõiveer   JAH
76 FIE Jaak Otisalu Jaak Otisalu JAH
77 FIE Andrus Eltmaa Andrus Eltmaa  JAH
78 FIE Toomas Nõlvak Toomas Nõlvak  JAH
79 FIE Enn Kirs  Enn Kirs  JAH
80 FIE Hillar Silm  Hillar Silm  JAH
81 FIE Devid Leppiman  Devid leppiman  JAH
82 FIE Tõnu Hiie  Tõnu Hiie  JAH
83 FIE Ilis Gemst  Ilis Gemst  JAH
84 FIE Aleksander Kurkula  Aleksandr Kurkula  JAH
85 FIE Hans Laht Hans Laht JAH
86 FIE Peeter Pajumaa Peeter Pajumaa JAH
87 FIE Olev Silde Olev Silde JAH
88 FIE Kalev Sootalu Tammiku talu Kalev Sootalu JAH
89 FIE Tiit Randla Tiit Randla JAH
90 FIE Aivar Junker Aivar Junker JAH
91 FIE Ilmar Kopplemaa  Ilmar Kopplemaa  EI
92 FIE Mangese talu  Jonne Berggren EI