Meie liikmed

 

MTÜ Läänemaa Rannakalanduse Selts liikmed seisuga 24.01.2018

 

 jrk  nimi  esindaja  kalandus JAH/EI
 AVALIK SEKTOR    
1 Vormsi vald Tanel Viks  EI
2 Lääne Nigula vald Mikk Lõhmus EI
3 Haapsalu linn  Helen Rammu  EI
4 Lääneranna vald  Arno Peksar EI
 KALANDUSE ÄRIÜHINGUD 
5 Virtsu Kalur OÜ Eldur Lepik  JAH
6 Virtsu Räim TÜ Kalle Täht  JAH
7 Leidrek OÜ Indrek Jõgisoo  JAH
8 Otsapoisid OÜ Madis Otsa JAH
9 Virtsu Fishing OÜ Rauno Leibak  JAH
10 Ramarmat OÜ Mati Liivlaid  JAH
11 Pihelga OÜ Allan Nõupuu  JAH
12 Vlademar OÜ Sulev Vamper  JAH
13 Agretten OÜ Ott Livlaid EI
14 Hosby OÜ Arne Mägi EI
15 Matu Puit OÜ Matis Trei EI
16 Sigma Solutions OÜ Heiki Silm EI
17 Riguldi Rand OÜ Siim Kallas  JAH
18 Silverfin OÜ Eneken Valdmaa JAH
19 Tekametsa OÜ Eedi Suurküla JAH
 KODANIKUÜHISKOND (MTÜ/ERAISIK)
20  MTÜ Rannakalurite Selts Topu Kaido Erik  JAH
21  MTÜ Riguldi jahi ja kalameeste Selts Madis Otsa   JAH
22 MTÜ Dirhami Kalurite Koda Mart Vahtel JAH
23 Aivar Oruste - JAH
24 Taavi Suitsberg - JAH
25 Andres Habak - JAH
26 Uno Tali - JAH
27 Tarmo Mereväli  - JAH
28 Arvo Erik - JAH
29 Raivo Eerik - JAH
30 Alar Kruusmaa - JAH
31 Jaak Hansman - JAH
32 Indrek Loo - JAH
33 Gert Soomuste - JAH
34 Marko Ulla - JAH
35 Lauri Lilleoks - JAH
36 Boriss Grigorjev - JAH
37 Rasmus Ollemaa - JAH
38 Kersti Täht - JAH
39 Tiit Mansberg - JAH
40 Kaido Erik - JAH
41 Tarmo Eerik - JAH
42 MTÜ Läänemaa Külaarendus  Kaido Klaamas  EI
43 Matsalu Rand MTÜ Ants Ale EI
44 Rälby Külaselts MTÜ Ene Sarapuu  EI
45 Pusku Lauter MTÜ Indrek Loo EI
46 Dirhami Külaselts MTÜ Mart Vahtel EI
47 Vormsi Kalapüüdjate Ühing Jonne Berggren JAH
 FÜÜSILISEST ISIKUST ETTEVÕTJAD 
48 FIE Neeme Mereväli Neeme Meeväli  JAH
49 FIE Jaan Kivisalu  Jaan Kivisalu  JAH
50 FIE Mati Malein Mati Malein  JAH
51 FIE Tarmo Viikmaa Tarmo Viikmaa  JAH
52 FIE Enn Soop Enn Soop  JAH
53 FIE Aare Laos Aare Laos  JAH
54 FIE Lauri - Antsu talu Jaak Sünt JAH
55 FIE Eimar Matsik Eimar Matsik JAH
56 FIE Ervin Silma Otsa talu Ervin Silm JAH
57 FIE Jaan Sims Jaan Sims  JAH
58 FIE Valdur Prunsvelt Valdur Prunsvelt  JAH
59 FIE Rostislav Gurjev Rostislav Gurjev  JAH
60 FIE Meelis Kaustel Meelis Kaustel  JAH
61 FIE Endel Heinleht Endel Heinleht  JAH
62 FIE Heino Niklas Heino Niklas  JAH
63 FIE Toivo Tulvik Toivo Tulvik  JAH
64 FIE Arvi Junker Arvi Junker  JAH
65 FIE Teet Simisker Teet Simisker  JAH
66 FIE Ants Sibul Ants Sibul  JAH
67 FIE Rando Tomingas Rando Tomingas JAH
68 FIE Kaarel Raudkivi Kaarel Raudkivi JAH
69 FIE Jaanus Rooseniit Jaanus Rooseniit  JAH
70 FIE Tõnu Tiidussalu Tõnu Tiidussalu  JAH
71  FIE Rumpo Mäe Talu Koit Kõiveer   JAH
72 FIE Jaak Otisalu Jaak Otisalu JAH
73 FIE Andrus Eltmaa Andrus Eltmaa  JAH
74 FIE Toomas Nõlvak Toomas Nõlvak  JAH
75 FIE Enn Kirs  Enn Kirs  JAH
76 FIE Hillar Silm  Hillar Silm  JAH
77 FIE Devid Leppiman  Devid leppiman  JAH
78 FIE Tõnu Hiie  Tõnu Hiie  JAH
79 FIE Ilis Gemst  Ilis Gemst  JAH
80 FIE Aleksander Kurkula  Aleksandr Kurkula  JAH
81 FIE Hans Laht Hans Laht JAH
82 FIE Peeter Pajumaa Peeter Pajumaa JAH
83 FIE Olev Silde Olev Silde JAH
84 FIE Kalev Sootalu Tammiku talu Kalev Sootalu JAH
85 FIE Tiit Randla Tiit Randla JAH
86 FIE Aivar Junker Aivar Junker JAH
87 FIE Ilmar Kopplemaa  Ilmar Kopplemaa  EI
88 FIE Mangese talu  Jonne Berggren EI